NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Lawrence Indoor Invitational
January 18th 2020 Canton, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - St. Lawrence Indoor Invitational
Jan 16th 2017, 7:39pm
Search
2017 Results - St. Lawrence Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 16th 2017, 7:39pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
St Lawrence
177
2.
Ottawa (Canada)
96
2.
Le Moyne C (NY)
96
4.
SUNY Plattsburgh
92
5.
Queens CUNY
74
6.
Carleton
42
7.
Royal Military College
19
Varsity - Womens
1.
Ottawa (Canada)
183
2.
St Lawrence
156
3.
SUNY Plattsburgh
105
4.
Le Moyne C (NY)
67
5.
Queens CUNY
66
6.
Carleton
49
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Emmanuel Nwokobia
7.18a
Carleton
2.
Sr
Brandyn Martineau
7.21a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
-
Sekou Kaba
7.25a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
So
Bertwin Ben-Smith
7.32a
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
Jr
Nathaniel Niederman
7.33a
Queens CUNY
6.
Sr
Scott Hancock
7.44a
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
So
Jordan Finch
7.45a
Le Moyne C (NY)
8.
So
Thomas Underwood
7.49a
Queens CUNY
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Brandyn Martineau
7.21a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Sr
Emmanuel Nwokobia
7.27a
Carleton
3.
Jr
Nathaniel Niederman
7.37a
Queens CUNY
5.
So
Bertwin Ben-Smith
7.37a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
-
Sekou Kaba
7.40a
Ottawa (Canada)
6.
So
Jordan Finch
7.41a
Le Moyne C (NY)
6.
Sr
Scott Hancock
7.41a
Ottawa (Canada)
8.
So
Thomas Underwood
7.43a
Queens CUNY
9.
So
Jacob Firlotte
7.44a
Queens CUNY
10.
So
Sean Baker
7.49a
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.
Fr
Caiden Goodman
7.54a
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.
Jr
Sobaan Ayub
7.57a
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.
Fr
Benjamin Asamoah
7.59a
Carleton
14.
Fr
Ralph Cordeau
7.60a
SUNY Plattsburgh
14.
So
Cresner Holt
7.60a
Le Moyne C (NY)
16.
Jr
Travis Hamre
7.61a
St Lawrence
17.
Fr
Tyler Dacosta
7.64a
Ottawa (Canada)
18.
Fr
Caleb Hibit
7.74a
SUNY Plattsburgh
18.
Jr
William Johnson
7.74a
St Lawrence
20.
Fr
Spencer Hayes-Laverdiere
7.75a
Ottawa (Canada)
21.
Fr
Adriel Abrera
7.76a
Ottawa (Canada)
22.
So
Andrew Brush
7.80a
St Lawrence
23.
Jr
Alexander Thiel
7.81a
Royal Military College
24.
Jr
Jon Halpenny
7.82a
Ottawa (Canada)
24.
Fr
Corbett Francis
7.82a
SUNY Plattsburgh
26.
Fr
Jacob Boudreau
7.86a
Queens CUNY
27.
So
Tommy Gauvreau
8.05a
Royal Military College
28.
Sr
Brandon Chubb
8.06a
Royal Military College
29.
Sr
Hamza Rahman
8.40a
Royal Military College
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Harrison Stivers
23.42a
St Lawrence
2.
So
Brian Fabian
23.61a
SUNY Plattsburgh
2.
So
Jordan Finch
23.61a
Le Moyne C (NY)
4.
Jr
Travis Hamre
24.08a
St Lawrence
5.
So
Cresner Holt
24.13a
Le Moyne C (NY)
6.
-
Cornelius Liburd
24.69a
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
Fr
Caiden Goodman
24.81a
SUNY Plattsburgh
8.
Fr
Spencer Hayes-Laverdiere
24.86a
Ottawa (Canada)
9.
Sr
Sven Gustafson
25.50a
St Lawrence
10.
Jr
William Johnson
25.63a
St Lawrence
11.
Jr
Alexander Thiel
25.66a
Royal Military College
12.
Fr
Colton Francemone
25.99a
Le Moyne C (NY)
13.
Fr
Adriel Abrera
26.01a
Ottawa (Canada)
14.
Fr
Moemedi Rakhudu
26.50a
St Lawrence
15.
Sr
Brandon Chubb
26.89a
Royal Military College
16.
Joshua Norris
26.99a
Unattached
17.
Sr
Hamza Rahman
27.33a
Royal Military College
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Crawford Nick
36.61a
Unattached
2.
So
Bertwin Ben-Smith
36.86a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
So
Liam Meades
37.15a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
Jr
Nathaniel Niederman
37.86a
Queens CUNY
5.
Sr
Steve Wilkins-Reeves
38.04a
Queens CUNY
6.
Fr
Tyler Dacosta
38.10a
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
Jr
Philip Chau
38.36a
Queens CUNY
8.
Jr
Kevin O'Connor
38.70a
Le Moyne C (NY)
9.
Fr
Remi LeBlanc
38.74a
St Lawrence
10.
Fr
James Little
38.85a
Ottawa (Canada)
11.
So
Hamza Elhabbal
39.13a
Le Moyne C (NY)
12.
Sr
Nick Musicco
39.18a
Queens CUNY
13.
Fr
Kevin Jury
39.95a
Queens CUNY
14.
Fr
Patrick Corbit
40.84a
St Lawrence
15.
Fr
Nicholas Marchese
41.44a
Le Moyne C (NY)
16.
Fr
Jacob Boudreau
41.56a
Queens CUNY
17.
Jr
JooWon Ma
42.19a
St Lawrence
18.
Sr
Nathan How
42.93a
Queens CUNY
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Crawford Nick
51.27a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Harrison Stivers
51.45a
St Lawrence
3.
So
Liam Meades
52.60a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
So
Brian Fabian
53.03a
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
Fr
Ralph Cordeau
54.42a
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.
So
Mahamadou Jagana
54.54a
Le Moyne C (NY)
7.
Fr
James Little
55.77a
Ottawa (Canada)
8.
-
Noah Regnier
56.09a
Ottawa (Canada)
9.
-
Cornelius Liburd
56.88a
Ottawa (Canada)
10.
Jr
Amin Safarini
57.26a
Ottawa (Canada)
11.
Fr
Philippe Desharnais
57.55a
Royal Military College
12.
Fr
Colton Francemone
58.13a
Le Moyne C (NY)
13.
So
Luke Roderka
58.47a
SUNY Plattsburgh
14.
Jr
Elliot Hernandez
59.03a
Le Moyne C (NY)
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Stephen Evans
1:06.97a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Sr
Kieran Fleming
1:09.88a
Carleton
3.
Fr
Elijah Wickland Shearer
1:10.13a
St Lawrence
4.
Jr
Kevin O'Connor
1:11.40a
Le Moyne C (NY)
5.
Jr
Justin Cuddihey
1:11.49a
Ottawa (Canada)
6.
So
Dylan Davidson
1:11.79a
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
So
Timothy O'Brien
1:12.41a
St Lawrence
8.
Jr
Nick Simone
1:12.98a
Queens CUNY
9.
Sr
Nathan How
1:17.94a
Queens CUNY
10.
Jefferson Smithery
1:20.47a
Unattached
11.
Fr
Nicholas Skakal
1:20.48a
Le Moyne C (NY)
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Remy Binns
1:57.24a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Sr
Matthew Corolis
1:57.92a
Queens CUNY
3.
Fr
Thom Saville
2:01.39a
Carleton
4.
Jr
Evan Garvey
2:01.62a
St Lawrence
5.
Fr
William Grandy
2:03.51a
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.
So
Ryan Salvino
2:03.73a
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
Fr
Atticus King
2:07.83a
St Lawrence
8.
Fr
William Goldney
2:08.89a
Royal Military College
9.
Sr
Justin Cameron
2:10.21a
Ottawa (Canada)
10.
Fr
James Bruce
2:11.26a
Carleton
11.
Fr
Kyle Christian
2:12.77a
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.
Fr
Dom Battaglia
2:14.71a
Le Moyne C (NY)
13.
Fr
Philippe Desharnais
2:18.14a
Royal Military College
14.
So
Sean Warren
2:24.23a
SUNY Plattsburgh
15.
Fr
Alexander Flack
2:31.88a
Le Moyne C (NY)
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Chris Davitt
2:39.44a
Le Moyne C (NY)
2.
Fr
Robert Mackenzie
2:40.55a
St Lawrence
3.
So
Paul Riek
2:41.41a
Queens CUNY
4.
So
Brendan Chow
2:45.64a
Queens CUNY
5.
Fr
Sean Harrington
2:47.20a
St Lawrence
6.
So
Ronald Kipkoech
2:48.02a
St Lawrence
7.
Jr
Nick Grossi
2:55.99a
Carleton
8.
So
Sidi Abdoulaye
2:56.62a
St Lawrence
9.
Jr
Andrew Juvonen
2:59.41a
Royal Military College
10.
So
David Bain
3:02.05a
St Lawrence
11.
Jr
Dean Kim
3:12.73a
Ottawa (Canada)
12.
Jefferson Smithery
3:22.43a
Unattached
13.
Fr
Shanon Rochat
3:24.58a
Royal Military College
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jared Ruest
4:32.34a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Fr
Evan Schmeizer
4:37.63a
St Lawrence
3.
So
Brandon Moran
4:42.40a
St Lawrence
4.
So
Greg Howard
4:51.63a
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
So
Sidi Abdoulaye
4:52.92a
St Lawrence
6.
So
Adam Whitehead
4:53.13a
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.
So
Aidan French
4:53.85a
Ottawa (Canada)
8.
Fr
Nicholas Vielhauer
4:56.50a
St Lawrence
9.
Sr
Aaron Wong
4:56.55a
Ottawa (Canada)
10.
Fr
Henry Christopher
4:57.62a
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.
Fr
Robbie Mitchell
4:57.74a
Ottawa (Canada)
12.
Fr
Paige Sanderson
4:57.88a
St Lawrence
13.
Sr
Jeremy Billard
5:02.86a
Royal Military College
14.
Jr
Andrew Juvonen
5:03.50a
Royal Military College
15.
Sr
Eugene Tu
5:06.38a
Ottawa (Canada)
16.
Jr
Nick Grossi
5:07.58a
Carleton
17.
So
Sean Warren
5:08.18a
SUNY Plattsburgh
18.
So
Michael Campbell
5:09.13a
SUNY Plattsburgh
19.
Paul Ford
5:24.79a
Unattached
20.
Fr
Connor Price
5:26.11a
Le Moyne C (NY)
21.
Jr
Dean Kim
5:27.02a
Ottawa (Canada)
22.
Sr
Neil Mahalanobis
5:31.00a
Ottawa (Canada)
23.
Fr
Nicolas Daigle
5:51.58a
Ottawa (Canada)
24.
So
Charles-Antoine Brosseau
5:52.65a
Carleton
25.
Fr
Shanon Rochat
5:59.47a
Royal Military College
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Sean Beney
8:58.96a
Le Moyne C (NY)
2.
Jr
Benjamin Fishbein
9:00.53a
St Lawrence
3.
Fr
Patrick Mortensen
9:17.46a
St Lawrence
4.
Jr
Ziyad El Hankouri
9:21.27a
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
Jr
Stephen Schnalzer
9:23.47a
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.
Fr
Garnet Remillard
9:24.00a
St Lawrence
7.
Jr
Brian Abbey
9:26.78a
SUNY Plattsburgh
8.
Fr
Nicolas Roberts
9:28.94a
Ottawa (Canada)
9.
Jr
Ryan MacDonell
9:32.91a
Ottawa (Canada)
10.
So
Connor Fulk
9:38.12a
St Lawrence
11.
So
Zachary Lang
9:49.30a
St Lawrence
12.
So
Brandon Zapotoski
9:53.17a
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.
Fr
Ryan Dean
9:56.24a
Carleton
14.
So
Andy Tuttle
10:02.15a
St Lawrence
15.
So
Seamus Hodgins
10:09.38a
Carleton
16.
So
William Lindau
10:35.45a
SUNY Plattsburgh
17.
Fr
Robert Graham
10:41.67a
Carleton
18.
Fr
Trevor Peck
11:21.31a
SUNY Plattsburgh
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Logan Roots
15:35.18a
Royal Military College
2.
So
Logan Mancuso
15:45.76a
St Lawrence
3.
So
Griffin Klein
15:57.98a
Le Moyne C (NY)
4.
So
Matthew Jenkins
16:12.88a
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
So
Jonathan Mitchell
16:24.50a
St Lawrence
6.
Fr
Dadley Ogetii
17:21.69a
St Lawrence
7.
So
Ryan Homeyer
17:41.46a
Le Moyne C (NY)
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Sekou Kaba
8.28a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Sr
Scott Hancock
8.49a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Sr
Steve Wilkins-Reeves
8.91a
Queens CUNY
4.
So
Nathaniel Stowe
9.19a
St Lawrence
5.
Sr
Eric Denny
9.25a
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.
Fr
Anthony Ciccarelli
9.39a
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.
So
Luke Roderka
9.55a
SUNY Plattsburgh
8.
Fr
Tyler Dacosta
9.66a
Ottawa (Canada)
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Sekou Kaba
8.36a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Sr
Scott Hancock
8.58a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Sr
Steve Wilkins-Reeves
8.84a
Queens CUNY
4.
Sr
Eric Denny
9.09a
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
So
Nathaniel Stowe
9.12a
St Lawrence
6.
Fr
Anthony Ciccarelli
9.58a
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.
So
Luke Roderka
9.85a
SUNY Plattsburgh
8.
Fr
Tyler Dacosta
10.18a
Ottawa (Canada)
9.
Fr
James Little
10.33a
Ottawa (Canada)
10.
Joshua Norris
11.69a
Unattached
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:35.84a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Relay Team
1:36.65a
Queens CUNY
3.
Relay Team
1:37.37a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
Relay Team
1:38.96a
Le Moyne C (NY)
5.
Relay Team
1:39.94a
St Lawrence
6.
Relay Team
1:41.58a
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.
Relay Team
1:43.90a
Royal Military College
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:36.19a
St Lawrence
2.
Relay Team
3:37.02a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Relay Team
3:48.52a
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.
Relay Team
3:52.79a
Le Moyne C (NY)
5.
Relay Team
4:01.61a
Royal Military College
6.
Relay Team
4:23.32a
Le Moyne C (NY)
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:08.87a
Le Moyne C (NY)
2.
Relay Team
11:26.13a
St Lawrence
3.
Relay Team
11:38.82a
St Lawrence
4.
Relay Team
12:03.47a
Carleton
5.
Relay Team
12:24.74a
Ottawa (Canada)
Relay Team
DQ
Ottawa (Canada)
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Connor Pease
12.31m
St Lawrence
2.
Fr
Jacob Davis
12.15m
Le Moyne C (NY)
3.
So
Dylan Babcock
12.04m
St Lawrence
4.
So
Francis Orlando
11.94m
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
Fr
Kyle Boddery
11.64m
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.
So
William Merchant
11.44m
St Lawrence
7.
Fr
Kevin Danaher
10.82m
St Lawrence
8.
Sr
Steven Bussey
10.01m
SUNY Plattsburgh
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Liam Burbage
1.73m
St Lawrence
2.
Fr
Cole Burbage
1.68m
St Lawrence
3.
Fr
Alex Hepburn
1.63m
SUNY Plattsburgh
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brennan Seguin
4.25m
Blackadder Polevault...
So
William Merchant
NH
St Lawrence
Sr
Eric Denny
NH
SUNY Plattsburgh
Jr
Rahman Adekoya
NH
SUNY Plattsburgh
Fr
Anthony Ciccarelli
NH
SUNY Plattsburgh
Fr
Jarret Pidgeon
NH
SUNY Plattsburgh
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Hancock
6.82m
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Sr
Eric Denny
6.39m
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.
Jr
Matthew Civilette
6.06m
Le Moyne C (NY)
4.
Fr
Caleb Hibit
6.05m
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
Fr
Deen Choudhury
6.01m
Queens CUNY
6.
So
Sean Baker
5.99m
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.
Jr
Jon Halpenny
5.94m
Ottawa (Canada)
8.
So
Andrew Brush
5.87m
St Lawrence
9.
Fr
Corbett Francis
5.83m
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.
Sr
Brandyn Martineau
5.59m
Ottawa (Canada)
11.
Fr
Anthony Ciccarelli
5.56m
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.
Fr
Alex Hepburn
5.30m
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.
Sr
Sven Gustafson
5.29m
St Lawrence
14.
Fr
Omar Elmore
5.23m
Queens CUNY
15.
Fr
Joel Desjardins
5.17m
Ottawa (Canada)
16.
Joshua Norris
5.12m
Unattached
17.
So
Thomas Underwood
4.93m
Queens CUNY
18.
Fr
Patrick Corbit
4.91m
St Lawrence
19.
Fr
Benjamin Asamoah
4.85m
Carleton
Fr
Remi LeBlanc
FOUL
St Lawrence
Fr
Moemedi Rakhudu
FOUL
St Lawrence
So
Nathaniel Stowe
FOUL
St Lawrence
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Matthew Civilette
12.79m
Le Moyne C (NY)
2.
Fr
Caleb Hibit
12.66m
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.
Fr
Deen Choudhury
12.56m
Queens CUNY
4.
Sr
Eric Denny
12.50m
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
Fr
Omar Elmore
12.43m
Queens CUNY
6.
So
Sean Baker
12.36m
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.
Fr
Elijah Wickland Shearer
12.15m
St Lawrence
8.
Fr
Joel Desjardins
11.84m
Ottawa (Canada)
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Connor Pease
13.41m
St Lawrence
2.
So
Francis Orlando
12.60m
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.
Fr
Kyle Boddery
12.39m
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.
So
Dylan Babcock
12.35m
St Lawrence
5.
Fr
Jacob Davis
12.34m
Le Moyne C (NY)
6.
Fr
Kevin Danaher
11.12m
St Lawrence
7.
Sr
Sven Gustafson
9.68m
St Lawrence
8.
Sr
Steven Bussey
9.65m
SUNY Plattsburgh
Heptathlon Score
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Telvin Tavernier
4852
Carleton
2.
Sr
Matt Johnson
4600
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
So
Derek Brougham
4077
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
-
Tolu Makinde
3884
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
Fr
Cole Burbage
3580
St Lawrence
6.
Fr
Nic MacLean
3490
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
Fr
Liam Burbage
2720
St Lawrence
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Marie Innocent
7.88a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Sr
Devyani Biswal
7.97a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
So
Tania Bambi
8.00a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
-
Ashlea Maddex
8.04a
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
So
Keira Christie-Galloway
8.08a
Ottawa (Canada)
6.
Fr
Roshanna Baker
8.14a
Carleton
7.
Fr
Elisabeth Plympton
8.22a
SUNY Plattsburgh
8.
Fr
Stephanie Gould
8.30a
Ottawa (Canada)
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Marie Innocent
7.88a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
So
Tania Bambi
7.95a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Sr
Devyani Biswal
8.01a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
So
Keira Christie-Galloway
8.04a
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
-
Ashlea Maddex
8.08a
Ottawa (Canada)
6.
Fr
Elisabeth Plympton
8.14a
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.
Fr
Stephanie Gould
8.16a
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
Fr
Roshanna Baker
8.16a
Carleton
9.
Fr
Remy Wade
8.28a
Ottawa (Canada)
10.
So
Bethia Nivens
8.34a
Le Moyne C (NY)
11.
Sr
Mary Ollier
8.35a
Queens CUNY
12.
Fr
Blair Dunn
8.47a
Queens CUNY
13.
-
Victoria Turpin
8.51a
Ottawa (Canada)
14.
Sr
Ketura Mason
8.55a
St Lawrence
15.
-
Mikayla Trudeau-Meisner
8.57a
Ottawa (Canada)
16.
Fr
Aaliyah Strachan
8.60a
Carleton
17.
Fr
Cynthia Lawson
8.61a
Ottawa (Canada)
18.
Fr
Ashley Anderson
8.64a
Le Moyne C (NY)
19.
So
Julia De Pieri
8.67a
Ottawa (Canada)
20.
Jr
Courtney Wilson
8.69a
SUNY Plattsburgh
21.
Fr
Sarah Eng
8.75a
Queens CUNY
22.
-
Naftalia Lucien
8.77a
Ottawa (Canada)
23.
Fr
Claudine Nafaa
8.82a
Ottawa (Canada)
24.
-
Jennyca Jean-Denis
8.87a
Ottawa (Canada)
25.
So
Maddie Dreschel
8.88a
Queens CUNY
26.
-
Keighla Carolino
8.92a
Ottawa (Canada)
26.
So
Maggie Gowland
8.92a
Queens CUNY
28.
So
Jessica Young
8.98a
St Lawrence
29.
So
Morgan Perigo
9.01a
Royal Military College
30.
Fr
Iris Bond-Moore
9.09a
SUNY Plattsburgh
31.
Fr
Myriam Beaupre-Jacques
9.18a
Ottawa (Canada)
32.
Jr
Hannah Fake
9.26a
St Lawrence
33.
Fr
Abigail Evans
9.30a
St Lawrence
34.
Fr
Chanel Breton
9.36a
Ottawa (Canada)
35.
Fr
Nicole Cholewka
9.50a
Queens CUNY
36.
Fr
Chloe Di Tomasso
9.57a
Ottawa (Canada)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Roshanna Baker
27.19a
Carleton
2.
Sr
Molly Lennon
27.66a
St Lawrence
3.
Fr
Claire Deshaies
27.78a
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.
Jr
Meg Hubregsen
27.96a
Le Moyne C (NY)
5.
-
Mikayla Trudeau-Meisner
28.07a
Ottawa (Canada)
6.
Fr
Caitlin Fischer
28.45a
Queens CUNY
7.
Fr
Ashley Anderson
28.50a
Le Moyne C (NY)
8.
Sr
Ketura Mason
28.58a
St Lawrence
9.
So
Julia De Pieri
29.48a
Ottawa (Canada)
10.
Fr
Taylor Canet
29.50a
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.
So
Maddie Dreschel
29.53a
Queens CUNY
12.
So
Teah Domazet
29.89a
Queens CUNY
13.
Fr
Iris Bond-Moore
29.95a
SUNY Plattsburgh
14.
-
Keighla Carolino
30.31a
Ottawa (Canada)
15.
So
Jessica Young
30.40a
St Lawrence
16.
Fr
Myriam Beaupre-Jacques
31.55a
Ottawa (Canada)
17.
Fr
Chloe Di Tomasso
31.79a
Ottawa (Canada)
18.
Fr
Claudine Nafaa
32.33a
Ottawa (Canada)
19.
Fr
Chanel Breton
32.82a
Ottawa (Canada)
20.
Jr
Kathleen Saville
33.65a
Le Moyne C (NY)
21.
So
Alexandra Paulin
34.84a
Le Moyne C (NY)
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Marie Innocent
41.70a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
So
Julia Maine
43.61a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Sr
Stephanie Boucher
43.72a
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.
Sr
Mary Ollier
44.31a
Queens CUNY
5.
So
Bethia Nivens
44.92a
Le Moyne C (NY)
6.
Sr
Sophia Mengad
45.26a
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
Fr
Aaliyah Strachan
45.60a
Carleton
8.
Fr
Sydney Smith
45.75a
Ottawa (Canada)
9.
Fr
Kara Blair
46.60a
Queens CUNY
10.
Fr
Cynthia Lawson
46.74a
Ottawa (Canada)
11.
Fr
Ieasha Parris
46.97a
Ottawa (Canada)
12.
Fr
Jilleen Kilroy
47.17a
Queens CUNY
13.
Jr
Alison Iles
48.54a
Le Moyne C (NY)
14.
So
Morgan Perigo
48.99a
Royal Military College
15.
So
Raquel Oleksin-Iqbal
49.36a
Royal Military College
16.
So
Val Pirro
49.95a
Le Moyne C (NY)
17.
Fr
Nicole Cholewka
50.39a
Queens CUNY
18.
Fr
Rachel Tegiacchi
50.78a
SUNY Plattsburgh
19.
So
Jessica Sperry
51.11a
Ottawa (Canada)
20.
Fr
Capucine Fiot
51.67a
Ottawa (Canada)
21.
So
Tamara Sutherland
52.05a
Ottawa (Canada)
22.
Fr
Sydney Martin
52.66a
Ottawa (Canada)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Sydney Smith
1:03.57a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Fr
Jilleen Kilroy
1:04.59a
Queens CUNY
3.
Fr
Caitlin Fischer
1:04.63a
Queens CUNY
4.
Fr
Claire Deshaies
1:04.80a
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
Fr
Ieasha Parris
1:05.22a
Ottawa (Canada)
6.
Fr
Jordan Sloan
1:05.26a
Le Moyne C (NY)
7.
Fr
Catherine Keane
1:06.43a
SUNY Plattsburgh
8.
So
Julia De Pieri
1:08.07a
Ottawa (Canada)
9.
So
Jessica Sperry
1:12.03a
Ottawa (Canada)
10.
Fr
Sydney Martin
1:13.78a
Ottawa (Canada)
11.
So
Alexandra Paulin
1:15.67a
Le Moyne C (NY)
12.
So
Tamara Sutherland
1:16.35a
Ottawa (Canada)
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Svetlana Martynova
1:17.72a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Fr
Madison Clarke
1:18.00a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
So
Sophia Skorenky
1:18.26a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
Sr
Stephanie Boucher
1:18.74a
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
Sr
Molly Lennon
1:20.73a
St Lawrence
6.
Fr
Kara Blair
1:20.77a
Queens CUNY
7.
Sr
Sophia Mengad
1:23.97a
Ottawa (Canada)
8.
Fr
Taylor Canet
1:28.06a
SUNY Plattsburgh
9.
So
Holly Riccitelli
1:28.15a
St Lawrence
10.
Sr
Jacqueline Ebeling
1:32.15a
St Lawrence
11.
So
Mikaela Martell
1:33.58a
St Lawrence
12.
Fr
Capucine Fiot
1:34.36a
Ottawa (Canada)
13.
Fr
Rachel Tegiacchi
1:36.05a
SUNY Plattsburgh
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Leah Livernois
2:26.76a
St Lawrence
2.
Sr
Priya Narine
2:27.57a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Jr
Lindsey Davenport
2:32.88a
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.
So
Jecica Joseph
2:34.20a
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
Fr
Sally Sgarlata
2:42.30a
St Lawrence
6.
Jr
Ella Gurney
2:44.15a
St Lawrence
7.
So
Andrea Cortina
2:48.64a
SUNY Plattsburgh
Fr
Mikayla Barrett
DNF
SUNY Plattsburgh
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Cassidy Scott
3:07.80a
St Lawrence
2.
So
Brittney Mack
3:10.09a
Le Moyne C (NY)
3.
Sr
Sasha Zarnke
3:14.09a
Queens CUNY
4.
Jr
Alanna Shearman
3:18.52a
Queens CUNY
5.
Jr
Ashley Leta
3:19.10a
St Lawrence
6.
Jr
Shania Hayward
3:40.52a
Le Moyne C (NY)
7.
Fr
Alivia Arliss
3:41.66a
Le Moyne C (NY)
8.
Jr
Rachael Ostroff
3:43.08a
Carleton
9.
So
Breauna Miller
3:51.58a
Royal Military College
10.
Fr
Dilana Kumarachandran
4:34.54a
Ottawa (Canada)
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Megan Kellogg
5:00.84a
St Lawrence
2.
-
Isabelle Kanz
5:16.78a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
So
Caroline Driscoll
5:21.03a
St Lawrence
4.
Sr
Lauren Perschetz
5:21.17a
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
So
Rebecca Brennan
5:26.98a
Ottawa (Canada)
6.
Sr
Olivia Sidock
5:29.05a
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
Jr
Lindsey Davenport
5:29.91a
SUNY Plattsburgh
8.
Jr
Zeena Rashid
5:33.42a
Carleton
9.
Fr
Holly Hicks
5:36.23a
Ottawa (Canada)
10.
So
Rachael Miller
5:43.86a
Le Moyne C (NY)
11.
So
Emily Fletcher
5:57.60a
Ottawa (Canada)
12.
Jr
Shania Hayward
6:04.94a
Le Moyne C (NY)
13.
Sr
Amelia Marrato
6:04.96a
Ottawa (Canada)
14.
Sr
Polina Lepniakova
6:07.15a
Ottawa (Canada)
15.
Fr
Mikayla Barrett
6:08.12a
SUNY Plattsburgh
16.
So
Andrea Cortina
6:10.06a
SUNY Plattsburgh
17.
Fr
Alivia Arliss
6:15.90a
Le Moyne C (NY)
18.
Jr
Rachael Ostroff
6:17.47a
Carleton
19.
Fr
Lindsey Prutsman
6:21.84a
SUNY Plattsburgh
20.
Fr
Lauren Chin
6:39.51a
SUNY Plattsburgh
21.
Fr
Emily Duhart
6:40.68a
Ottawa (Canada)
22.
Fr
Erin Carey
6:55.05a
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.
Fr
Dilana Kumarachandran
7:31.86a
Ottawa (Canada)
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lauren Moore
11:01.75a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Jr
Haley Mooney
11:03.82a
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.
So
Hannah Despres
11:08.32a
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.
Fr
Jennifer Dumoulin
11:14.73a
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
Fr
Kristina Watrobski
11:41.23a
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.
Jr
Miabelle Salzano
11:46.47a
St Lawrence
7.
Fr
Natasha Kawam
11:46.62a
Ottawa (Canada)
8.
Jr
Katie Markstein
12:09.35a
Le Moyne C (NY)
9.
Fr
Jillian Stagnita
12:12.88a
Le Moyne C (NY)
10.
Fr
Annika Campbell
13:09.49a
SUNY Plattsburgh
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Siara Clos
19:49.77a
Le Moyne C (NY)
2.
Jr
Jeanette Cudney
20:07.03a
Le Moyne C (NY)
3.
Fr
Mya Walters
21:26.24a
Le Moyne C (NY)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Ashlea Maddex
8.65a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Sr
Devyani Biswal
8.69a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
So
Keira Christie-Galloway
8.75a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
So
Tania Bambi
8.80a
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
Sr
Mary Ollier
9.42a
Queens CUNY
6.
Fr
Emily Sprague
10.10a
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
Jr
Sophie Stevenson
10.38a
Queens CUNY
8.
Fr
Abby Bolton
10.41a
Ottawa (Canada)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Ashlea Maddex
8.69a
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
So
Keira Christie-Galloway
8.79a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
Sr
Devyani Biswal
8.81a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
So
Tania Bambi
8.87a
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
Sr
Mary Ollier
9.39a
Queens CUNY
6.
Fr
Abby Bolton
10.11a
Ottawa (Canada)
7.
Fr
Emily Sprague
10.26a
Ottawa (Canada)
8.
Jr
Sophie Stevenson
10.32a
Queens CUNY
9.
Fr
Sarah Eng
10.35a
Queens CUNY
10.
Fr
Annie Greene
10.59a
St Lawrence
10.
Jr
Hannah Fake
10.59a
St Lawrence
12.
Sr
Jacqueline Ebeling
10.65a
St Lawrence
13.
So
Maggie Gowland
10.76a
Queens CUNY
14.
Fr
Coleka Masama
10.85a
Carleton
15.
Fr
Claudine Nafaa
10.89a
Ottawa (Canada)
16.
So
Val Pirro
11.25a
Le Moyne C (NY)
-
Naftalia Lucien
DNF
Ottawa (Canada)
Fr
Blair Dunn
DNF
Queens CUNY
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:51.26a
Le Moyne C (NY)
2.
Relay Team
1:51.84a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Relay Team
1:51.93a
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
Relay Team
1:53.45a
Queens CUNY
5.
Relay Team
1:57.38a
Carleton
6.
Relay Team
1:59.58a
Queens CUNY
7.
Relay Team
2:00.66a
St Lawrence
8.
Relay Team
2:02.99a
Ottawa (Canada)
Relay Team
DQ
Ottawa (Canada)
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:17.51a
SUNY Plattsburgh
2.
Relay Team
4:25.14a
Queens CUNY
3.
Relay Team
4:25.64a
St Lawrence
4.
Relay Team
4:33.45a
Ottawa (Canada)
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:55.87a
St Lawrence
2.
Relay Team
13:13.52a
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Relay Team
13:31.08a
Le Moyne C (NY)
4.
Relay Team
14:01.54a
Ottawa (Canada)
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Meghann Wood
11.76m
St Lawrence
2.
Jr
Heather Chapman
11.16m
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.
Fr
Christina Hertner
10.75m
Ottawa (Canada)
4.
Jr
Isabelle Sterly
10.25m
Le Moyne C (NY)
5.
So
Dani Ferguson-Jamer
9.75m
Carleton
6.
So
Princess Ngwu
9.73m
St Lawrence
7.
Fr
Neilab Habibzai
9.69m
St Lawrence
8.
Fr
Brianna Coon
9.60m
SUNY Plattsburgh
9.
Fr
Hannah Cunningham
9.47m
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.
Fr
Tanya Coulter
9.42m
Ottawa (Canada)
11.
So
Liz Berry
9.41m
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.
So
Sara Norberg
9.29m
St Lawrence
13.
So
Jessica Potter
8.25m
St Lawrence
14.
-
Victoria Turpin
7.73m
Ottawa (Canada)
15.
-
Jennyca Jean-Denis
7.60m
Ottawa (Canada)
16.
Fr
Libby Conners
7.36m
St Lawrence
16.
Fr
Cassandra Costa
7.36m
SUNY Plattsburgh
18.
Jr
Brianna DiPresso
6.59m
SUNY Plattsburgh
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Annie Greene
1.55m
St Lawrence
2.
So
Serena Hunt
1.50m
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Fr
Julia Wagner
1.45m
St Lawrence
4.
Sr
Hannah Klossner
1.40m
St Lawrence
5.
So
Morgan Rosser
1.40m
St Lawrence
Fr
Emily Sprague
NH
Ottawa (Canada)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Julia Maine
2.70m
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Jr
Hannah Fake
2.55m
St Lawrence
3.
Fr
Abigail Evans
2.55m
St Lawrence
4.
Fr
Abby Bolton
2.40m
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
Fr
Abigail Esty
2.40m
St Lawrence
So
Jessica Young
NH
St Lawrence
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kenya Costa-Dookhan
4.98m
Queens CUNY
2.
Jr
Courtney Wilson
4.94m
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.
Fr
Keely Gibb
4.87m
Carleton
4.
Fr
Lindsay Hemstock
4.82m
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
Fr
Elisabeth Plympton
4.70m
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.
Jr
Meg Hubregsen
4.70m
Le Moyne C (NY)
7.
Fr
Abby Bolton
4.40m
Ottawa (Canada)
8.
So
Holly Riccitelli
4.26m
St Lawrence
9.
Sr
Hannah Klossner
4.22m
St Lawrence
10.
Fr
Abigail Esty
4.07m
St Lawrence
11.
Fr
Stephanie Gould
4.03m
Ottawa (Canada)
12.
Fr
Chloe Di Tomasso
3.13m
Ottawa (Canada)
-
Keighla Carolino
FOUL
Ottawa (Canada)
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Lindsay Hemstock
10.56m
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Fr
Coleka Masama
10.54m
Carleton
3.
Jr
Courtney Wilson
10.43m
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.
Fr
Keely Gibb
10.35m
Carleton
5.
So
Morgan Rosser
10.08m
St Lawrence
6.
So
Holly Riccitelli
9.98m
St Lawrence
7.
Fr
Emily Sprague
9.85m
Ottawa (Canada)
8.
So
Val Pirro
8.86m
Le Moyne C (NY)
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Sultana Frizell
22.00m
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
Fr
Tanya Coulter
13.23m
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Jr
Heather Chapman
12.58m
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.
So
Dani Ferguson-Jamer
12.41m
Carleton
5.
Fr
Brianna Coon
12.19m
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.
Sr
Leah Conners
12.14m
St Lawrence
7.
So
Princess Ngwu
11.99m
St Lawrence
8.
Fr
Hannah Cunningham
11.44m
SUNY Plattsburgh
9.
So
Jessica Potter
11.36m
St Lawrence
10.
So
Sara Norberg
10.82m
St Lawrence
10.
Fr
Christina Hertner
10.82m
Ottawa (Canada)
12.
Fr
Libby Conners
9.50m
St Lawrence
13.
Jr
Isabelle Sterly
9.33m
Le Moyne C (NY)
14.
Jr
Brianna DiPresso
9.19m
SUNY Plattsburgh
15.
Fr
Neilab Habibzai
8.72m
St Lawrence
16.
-
Jennyca Jean-Denis
8.67m
Ottawa (Canada)
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Svetlana Martynova
2758
Ottawa (Canada)
2.
So
Serena Hunt
2548
Ottawa (Canada)
3.
Fr
Julia Wagner
2295
St Lawrence
4.
So
Morgan Rosser
2038
St Lawrence
5.
Fr
Annie Greene
1857
St Lawrence
Hashtags
#st-lawrence
0 shares:
St. Lawrence Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Lawrence Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#st-lawrence
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!